INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuko Aoyama vs. Anna Danilina - H2H matches
no matches found |
Shuko Aoyama form & Anna Danilina form
Shuko Aoyama - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
San Jose - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.19 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.19 q 2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Zoe Hives | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
06.01.18 q 2 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 7-5, 4-6, 3-0, Anett Kontaveit - retired | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Ao Gai | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.17 qual. | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-74, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |