Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.07.02, 21 years
16.07.02, 21 years
Anna Gabric vs. Polina Gubina - H2H matches
14.10.19 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Polina Gubina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Anna Gabric form & Polina Gubina form
Anna Gabric - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Polina Gubina - last matches
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-3, 0-5, - Polina Gubina - retired | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | - Polina Gubina - walk over | match details | |
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Maria Vancea | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 3-3, - Polina Gubina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Carla Nokes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-4, - Polina Gubina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Eda Arli | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Vernet | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 2-1, Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details |