MATCH
03.09.21 | 1/4 | Anna Kubareva | Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Marbella | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kubareva | Marine Partaud | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 30/48 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 14/30 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/48 (60%) | 20/51 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Kubareva vs. Marine Partaud - H2H matches
03.09.21 | 1/4 | Anna Kubareva | Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Marbella | Clay |
Anna Kubareva form & Marine Partaud form
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |