MATCH
16.04.21 | 1/4 | Anna Kubareva | Salma Djoubri | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kubareva | Salma Djoubri | |
1st SERVE % | 43/54 (80%) | 46/60 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/43 (56%) | 20/46 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/60 (60%) | 22/54 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/114 (60%) | 46/114 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Kubareva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Kubareva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Kubareva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Salma Djoubri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Kubareva vs. Salma Djoubri - H2H matches
16.04.21 | 1/4 | Anna Kubareva | Salma Djoubri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
09.04.21 | 1/4 | Salma Djoubri | Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anna Kubareva form & Salma Djoubri form
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |
Salma Djoubri - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-1, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 5-5, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |