Austria
06.01.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
08.07.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Lena Ebster vs. Katarina Sopkova - H2H matches
Anna Lena Ebster form & Katarina Sopkova form
Anna Lena Ebster - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 1-6, 6-71 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Theodora Degelow | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | - | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lina Krumpel | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 3-1, Sofiia Nagornaia - retired | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Svorcova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 3-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Sol Faga | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Katarina Sopkova - last matches
W15 Bad - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ela Platenikova | 1-6, 1-2, - Katarina Sopkova - retired | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-75, 7-65, 10-12 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-76, 6-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 3-0, Victoria Chramcova - retired | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Mair | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Annenheim - Clay |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Plihal | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Suchankova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-1, 1-0, Lucy Dawson - retired | | match details |