MATCH
17.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Morgina | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Morgina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Morgina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Morgina | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-3 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Morgina | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-5 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Anna Morgina | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Anna Morgina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Anna Morgina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Morgina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-2 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Morgina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Morgina | 1-1 | |
3-1 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
Anna Morgina | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
Anna Morgina | 6-3 | |
7-5 | Lorraine M. Guillermo | |
Anna Morgina | 8-5 | |
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Morgina vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo - H2H matches
17.08.20 | 1st round | Anna Morgina | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anna Morgina form & Lorraine M. Guillermo form
Anna Morgina - last matches
W15 Colorado - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 7-62, 3-6, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-2, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |
Lorraine M. Guillermo - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |