MATCH
05.08.21 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Nastja Kolar | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Parnu | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Nastja Kolar | |
1st SERVE % | 42/47 (89%) | 28/46 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/93 (60%) | 37/93 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Nastja Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Nastja Kolar - H2H matches
05.08.21 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Nastja Kolar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Parnu | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Nastja Kolar form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Nastja Kolar - last matches
W25 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Liv Sumak | - Nastja Kolar - walk over | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lana Stanisic | - Nastja Kolar - walk over | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yoana Radulova | 0-6, - Nastja Kolar - retired | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 3-4, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 5-0, Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Makoric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 | match details |