MATCH
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anna Ukolova | Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ukolova | Irene Lavino | |
1st SERVE % | 36/57 (63%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/45 (56%) | 23/57 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/102 (58%) | 43/102 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Irene Lavino | |
Anna Ukolova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-3 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ukolova vs. Irene Lavino - H2H matches
04.09.19 | 1st round | Irene Lavino | Anna Ukolova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anna Ukolova | Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Anna Ukolova form & Irene Lavino form
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |