INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anri Nagata vs. Chiara Girelli - H2H matches
07.02.22 | q 2 | Anri Nagata | Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anri Nagata form & Chiara Girelli form
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |
Chiara Girelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - retired | match details |