MATCH
21.07.22 | 2nd round | Antonia Ruzic | Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 1-0, - retired | W25 Darmstadt | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Antonia Ruzic | Kamilla Bartone | |
1st SERVE % | 23/29 (79%) | 19/24 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 11/19 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/5 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 11/29 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 22/53 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kamilla Bartone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antonia Ruzic | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonia Ruzic vs. Kamilla Bartone - H2H matches
21.07.22 | 2nd round | Antonia Ruzic | Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 1-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | W25 Darmstadt | Clay |
Antonia Ruzic form & Kamilla Bartone form
Antonia Ruzic - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | Eva Lys - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Sara Saito | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-0, 3-0, Patcharin Cheapchadej - retired | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Kamilla Bartone - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Denise Valente | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-4, - Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |