MATCH
27.03.19 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Ivana Topcic | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Arabella Koller | Ivana Topcic | |
1st SERVE % | 35/45 (78%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/35 (54%) | 11/28 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 20/45 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/90 (60%) | 36/90 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arabella Koller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Ivana Topcic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arabella Koller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arabella Koller vs. Ivana Topcic - H2H matches
27.03.19 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Ivana Topcic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Arabella Koller form & Ivana Topcic form
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-4, - Arabella Koller - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 2-0, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Ivana Topcic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.12.18 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 2-6, - Ivana Topcic - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 0-1, - Ivana Topcic - retired | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sheila Glavas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |