Austria
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
06.01.00, 24 years
Arabella Koller vs. Perla Nieuwboer - H2H matches
08.12.19 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Arabella Koller form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |