INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ashley Lahey vs. Ayumi Koshiishi - H2H matches
17.01.22 | q 2 | Ashley Lahey | Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Ashley Lahey form & Ayumi Koshiishi form
Ashley Lahey - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, Sophie Chang - retired | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-61, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Leolia Jeanjean - retired | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |