MATCH
22.10.19 | 1st round | Aubane Droguet | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aubane Droguet | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
1st SERVE % | 39/60 (65%) | 28/69 (41%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/39 (62%) | 20/28 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 13/41 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/69 (52%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/129 (57%) | 56/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-2 | Elizabet Hamaliy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 years
14.694 $
16.09.00, 23 years
14.694 $
Aubane Droguet vs. Elizabet Hamaliy - H2H matches
22.10.19 | 1st round | Aubane Droguet | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
Aubane Droguet form & Elizabet Hamaliy form
Aubane Droguet - last matches
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Elizabet Hamaliy - last matches
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |