MATCH
25.12.20 | 1/4 | Aubane Droguet | Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Aubane Droguet | Fiona Ganz | |
1st SERVE % | 47/64 (73%) | 34/49 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/47 (72%) | 16/34 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/17 (24%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 26/64 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/113 (58%) | 48/113 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aubane Droguet | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Fiona Ganz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aubane Droguet vs. Fiona Ganz - H2H matches
25.12.20 | 1/4 | Aubane Droguet | Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Aubane Droguet form & Fiona Ganz form
Aubane Droguet - last matches
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Fiona Ganz - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details |