INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aubane Droguet vs. Victoria Kalaitzis - H2H matches
25.08.20 | 1st round | Aubane Droguet | Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Aubane Droguet form & Victoria Kalaitzis form
Aubane Droguet - last matches
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Victoria Kalaitzis - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-5, - Victoria Kalaitzis - retired | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Sasha Wood | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
28.07.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details |