MATCH
16.01.22 | q 1 | Aurora Zantedeschi | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | W25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aurora Zantedeschi vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan - H2H matches
20.07.22 | 1st round | Lucie Nguyen Tan | Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Perugia | Clay |
16.01.22 | q 1 | Aurora Zantedeschi | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Aurora Zantedeschi form & Lucie Nguyen Tan form
Aurora Zantedeschi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Aurora Zantedeschi - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 4-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lucie Nguyen Tan - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-79, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |