MATCH
01.05.19 | 1st round | Ayline Esina Samardzic | Hla El-Sakka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Croatia
10.11.02, 21 years
10.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
24.04.03, 20 years
24.04.03, 20 years
Ayline Esina Samardzic vs. Hla El-Sakka - H2H matches
01.05.19 | 1st round | Ayline Esina Samardzic | Hla El-Sakka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Ayline Esina Samardzic form & Hla El-Sakka form
Ayline Esina Samardzic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details |