Venezuela
01.12.95, 28 years
889 14
24.594 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
15.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aymet Uzcategui vs. Ginevra Peiretti - H2H matches
Aymet Uzcategui form & Ginevra Peiretti form
Aymet Uzcategui - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay |
08.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Lara Escauriza | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Paula Kania | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Norman - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tyler - Hard |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Florence - Hard |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Payton Andrews | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Dobrich - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bad Saulgau - Clay |
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Horb - Clay |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Versmold - Clay |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Les Franqueses - Hard |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kayla Greco | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Wiesbaden - Clay |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.18 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Chiasso - Clay |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
28.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
Ginevra Peiretti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tove Kraft | 4-6, 6-2, 0-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-61, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
17.08.21 q 1 | vs. Adele Burato | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Login Khairy | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 4-6, 13-15 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Amelie Intert | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |