Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Beatris Spasova 15.11.2020

Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Beatris Spasova 15.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

15.11.20q 1Ayumi Koshiishi Beatris Spasova 6-0, 6-1 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Ayumi Koshiishi
Japan
28.07.00, 20 years




898
18
14.294 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 18 years







Beatris Spasova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Beatris Spasova - H2H matches

15.11.20q 1Ayumi KoshiishiBeatris Spasova6-0, 6-1 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
28.11.20
1/2
vs. Andreea Rosca1-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.11.20
1/4
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.11.20
2nd round
vs. Magdalini Adaloglou6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.11.20
1st round
vs. Martina Spigarelli6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
24.11.20
qual.
vs. Sylvie Zund6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
23.11.20
q 2
vs. Lia Karatancheva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
19.11.20
2nd round
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.11.20
qual.
vs. Adela Moravcova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Stefana Lazar6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Beatris Spasova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-4, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Anita Bertoloni6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
03.11.20
qual.
vs. Stefana Lazar6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Antonia Schmidt6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Maria Sara Popa6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
30.10.20
2nd round
vs. Laura Schaeder6-2, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.10.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar3-6, 7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Zoe Howard6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Vicky Van De Peer6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia W25 Perth - Hard
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Alana Parnaby6-2, 4-6, 15-17 lostmatch details
Australia W25 Perth - Hard
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Alicia Smith5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Lara Tovich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Luna Jokanovic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Margot Yerolymos2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Fiona Ganz6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
28.01.20
qual.
vs. Eun Ji Lee6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Jerricka Boone6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.01.20
q 1
vs. Nina Ugrelidze6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Beatris Spasova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
22.11.20
q 1
vs. Adela Moravcova4-6, 7-64, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Nicole Khirin2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Denisa Hindova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik - Clay
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Simona Ogescu2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.10.20
q 1
vs. Katrin Stefanova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Nicole Khirin6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Josephine Boualem0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Helena Narmont3-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.02.20
qual.
vs. Cyan Sun6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
09.02.20
q 2
vs. Eleni Makride6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.12.19
qual.
vs. Anna Davydova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Denis Gencheva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
03.12.19
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Denis Gencheva6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.09.19
qual.
vs. Eleni Kampantai6-1, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
19.11.18
q 2
vs. Deniz Paykoc2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Perper1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Sofia Mariotto4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<