INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Julia Kimmelmann - H2H matches
02.02.21 | q 2 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Julia Kimmelmann | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Julia Kimmelmann form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Julia Kimmelmann - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | - Julia Kimmelmann - walk over | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |