INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Maria Navarro Oliva - H2H matches
18.04.22 | q 2 | Ayumi Koshiishi | Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Maria Navarro Oliva form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |