INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Yasmine Mansouri - H2H matches
26.04.22 | qual. | Ayumi Koshiishi | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Yasmine Mansouri form
Ayumi Koshiishi - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Suzuna Oigawa | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |