MATCH
20.05.22 | 1/4 | Barbara Gatica | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | W60 Rome | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Barbara Gatica | Irina Khromacheva | |
1st SERVE % | 37/58 (64%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/37 (62%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 4/22 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/54 (63%) | 25/58 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/112 (60%) | 45/112 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Barbara Gatica | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Barbara Gatica | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Barbara Gatica | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Barbara Gatica | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Barbara Gatica | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Barbara Gatica | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Barbara Gatica | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Barbara Gatica | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbara Gatica vs. Irina Khromacheva - H2H matches
20.05.22 | 1/4 | Barbara Gatica | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W60 Rome | Clay |
Barbara Gatica form & Irina Khromacheva form
Barbara Gatica - last matches
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-3, 3-2, Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.22 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 qual. | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
26.03.22 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.22 3rd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 3rd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
13.03.22 fin | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.22 3rd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |