Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
29.03.01, 23 years
29.03.01, 23 years
Beatrice Ricci vs. Laura Radakovic - H2H matches
27.03.22 | q 1 | Beatrice Ricci | Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Beatrice Ricci form & Laura Radakovic form
Beatrice Ricci - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Caligiore | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 1-0, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |