Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Beatris Spasova vs. Cyan Sun - H2H matches
10.02.20 | qual. | Beatris Spasova | Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Beatris Spasova form & Cyan Sun form
Beatris Spasova - last matches
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - retired | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |