Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.05.04, 19 years
23.05.04, 19 years
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Maria Andrienko - H2H matches
30.08.21 | q 2 | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Marbella | Clay |
26.05.21 | 1st round | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Maria Andrienko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Santa | Hard |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Maria Andrienko form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |