INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Turati vs. Mei Yamaguchi - H2H matches
13.03.22 | q 1 | Bianca Turati | Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Bianca Turati form & Mei Yamaguchi form
Bianca Turati - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 0-1, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 2-3, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 4-4, - Bianca Turati - retired | match details |
Mei Yamaguchi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |