MATCH
26.02.19 | 1st round | Bibiane Schoofs | Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Bibiane Schoofs | Quirine Lemoine | |
1st SERVE % | 24/50 (48%) | 28/52 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/26 (54%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/102 (61%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 9 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bibiane Schoofs | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Quirine Lemoine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bibiane Schoofs vs. Quirine Lemoine - H2H matches
26.02.19 | 1st round | Bibiane Schoofs | Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Macon | I. hard |
19.02.17 | fin | Bibiane Schoofs | Quirine Lemoine | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Bibiane Schoofs form & Quirine Lemoine form
Bibiane Schoofs - last matches
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | - | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Marlene Foerster | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details |
Quirine Lemoine - last matches
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-3, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Quirine Lemoine - retired | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 fin | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.21 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |