Argentina
05.12.97, 26 years
10.115 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
15.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Candela Bugnon vs. Diana Maria Mihail - H2H matches
Candela Bugnon form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Candela Bugnon - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Milagros Guerrero | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Salinas - Hard |
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Salinas - Hard |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Cordoba - Clay |
06.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Villa - Clay |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Constanza Arancibia | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
Diana Maria Mihail - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - retired | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 La - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |