USA
17.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Argentina
04.12.97, 26 years
USA
11.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ecuador
05.10.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Camila Romero - H2H matches
12.11.18 | 1st round | Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | Martina Capurro Taborda/Camila Romero | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | Norman | Hard |
Carmen Corley form & Martina Capurro Taborda form
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
16.03.24 fin | vs. Lia Karatancheva/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-1, 6-75, 12-10 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith | 7-60, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu/Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato/Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
09.03.24 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz/Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-73, 10-5 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elysia Bolton/Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira/Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75+H Vero - Clay |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery/Clervie Ngounoue | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kayla Cross/Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde/Madison Sieg | 6-76, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
Midland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sabrina Santamaria/Heather Watson | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W60 Toronto - I. hard |
28.10.23 fin | vs. Kayla Cross/Liv Hovde | 6-76, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jaeda Daniel/Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson/Rhea Verma | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva/Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Berkeley - Hard |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde/Clervie Ngounoue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details |
Stanford - Hard |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Gleason/Dalayna Hewitt | 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey | 6-4, 4-6, 17-15 | | match details |
W100 Landisville - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey/Alana Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Lexington - Hard |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Blokhina/Ava Markham | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Martina Capurro Taborda/Camila Romero - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard |
02.12.19 1st round | vs. Shir Azran/Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
02.12.19 1/4 | vs. Jessica Failla/Stacey Fung | 6-76, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Norman - Hard |
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Norman - Hard |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
Guayaquil - Clay |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt/Amber Washington | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
13.08.18 fin | vs. Fernanda Brito/Sofia Luini | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
13.08.18 1/4 | vs. Marcela Bueno/Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
13.08.18 1/2 | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
Guayaquil - Clay |
06.08.18 1/4 | vs. Marcela Bueno/Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
06.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito/Sofia Luini | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun/Juliana Valero | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
29.05.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-73, 6-4, 13-15 | | match details |
Benavides - Hard |
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt/Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |