INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marcelina Podlinska vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe - H2H matches
26.01.15 | 1st round | Caroline Rohde-Moe | Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Marcelina Podlinska form & Caroline Rohde-Moe form
Marcelina Podlinska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |