MATCH
19.03.23 | q 1 | Chantal Sauvant | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-4 | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chantal Sauvant vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - H2H matches
01.12.23 | 1/4 | Chantal Sauvant | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Valencia | Clay |
19.03.23 | q 1 | Chantal Sauvant | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
Chantal Sauvant form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Chantal Sauvant - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Egorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-4, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |