MATCH
11.06.19 | 1st round | Chantal Skamlova | Olivia Rogowska | 5-0, - retired | W25 Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Olivia Rogowska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Olivia Rogowska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Chantal Skamlova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Olivia Rogowska | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 |
2 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chantal Skamlova vs. Olivia Rogowska - H2H matches
11.06.19 | 1st round | Chantal Skamlova | Olivia Rogowska | 5-0, Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | W25 Prerov | Clay |
Chantal Skamlova form & Olivia Rogowska form
Chantal Skamlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.22 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-3, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 0-2, - Chantal Skamlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.21 fin | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.21 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.21 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Olivia Rogowska - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 0-3, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-5, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |