INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Chavatipon vs. Maya Joint - H2H matches
26.09.22 | q 1 | Charlotte Chavatipon | Maya Joint | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Austin | Hard |
Charlotte Chavatipon form & Maya Joint form
Charlotte Chavatipon - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, - Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Emma Lella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Duval | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Piper Charney | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Feidi Abreu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Maya Joint - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Annika Penickova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 4-6, 6-4, 6-710 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 3rd round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 1st round | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 7-66, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |