MATCH
20.08.20 | 1st round | Charlotte Klasen | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0 | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
Charlotte Klasen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Charlotte Klasen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charlotte Klasen vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - H2H matches
20.08.20 | 1st round | Charlotte Klasen | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Charlotte Klasen form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1/2 | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.24 fin | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | Natalija Senic - walk over | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |