INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chiara Catini vs. Anika Jaskova - H2H matches
27.07.21 | qual. | Chiara Catini | Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cordenons | Clay |
Chiara Catini form & Anika Jaskova form
Chiara Catini - last matches
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Gartseva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-66, 1-1, Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Anika Jaskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |