MATCH
18.06.20 | 1st round | Chloe Paquet | Manon Arcangioli | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Chloe Paquet | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Chloe Paquet | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Chloe Paquet | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Chloe Paquet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Chloe Paquet | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Chloe Paquet | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chloe Paquet vs. Manon Arcangioli - H2H matches
18.06.20 | 1st round | Chloe Paquet | Manon Arcangioli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
29.06.16 | 1st round | Manon Arcangioli | Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Denain | Clay |
08.12.14 | 1st round | Chloe Paquet | Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Lucknow | Grass |
17.03.14 | 1st round | Manon Arcangioli | Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
25.02.13 | 2nd round | Chloe Paquet | Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Chloe Paquet form & Manon Arcangioli form
Chloe Paquet - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 6-3, 2-0, Sachia Vickery - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Manon Arcangioli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 2-1, Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Meline Chaumeil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, - Manon Arcangioli - retired | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |