Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tunisia
06.10.04, 19 years
06.10.04, 19 years
Clara Vlasselaer vs. Feryel Ben Hassen - H2H matches
14.01.19 | q 1 | Clara Vlasselaer | Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Clara Vlasselaer form & Feryel Ben Hassen form
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |