Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
03.07.99, 24 years
03.07.99, 24 years
Clara Vlasselaer vs. Susanna Giovanardi - H2H matches
05.04.21 | q 2 | Clara Vlasselaer | Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Clara Vlasselaer form & Susanna Giovanardi form
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details |
Susanna Giovanardi - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 2-2, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 1-1, Chihiro Takayama - retired | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chao-Yi Wang | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 7-64, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 0-3, - Susanna Giovanardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | - Susanna Giovanardi - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |