Italy
25.09.98, 25 years
25.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Clarissa Gai vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva - H2H matches
25.11.19 | q 2 | Clarissa Gai | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Clarissa Gai form & Kamila Kerimbayeva form
Clarissa Gai - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 4-0, Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |
Kamila Kerimbayeva - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - retired | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |