MATCH
16.06.22 | 3rd round | Conny Perrin | Malene Helgo | 6-3, 6-4 | W60 Ceska | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Conny Perrin | Malene Helgo | |
1st SERVE % | 31/52 (60%) | 30/55 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 13/25 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/55 (47%) | 18/52 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/107 (56%) | 47/107 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 11 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Conny Perrin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Conny Perrin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Conny Perrin | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Conny Perrin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Malene Helgo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conny Perrin vs. Malene Helgo - H2H matches
16.06.22 | 3rd round | Conny Perrin | Malene Helgo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W60 Ceska | Clay |
Conny Perrin form & Malene Helgo form
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |