Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins 22.04.2023

Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins 22.04.2023 - W60 Bellinzona - compare

MATCH

22.04.23finConny Perrin/Anna Siskova Freya Christie/Ali Collins 3-6, 7-69, 10-5 Switzerland W60 Bellinzona Clay

MATCH STATS

10-5

Conny Perrin
Switzerland
25.12.90, 33 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
08.11.97, 26 years







Freya Christie
Anna Siskova
Czech Republic
01.07.01, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

United Kingdom
27.05.00, 23 years




Ali Collins
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins - H2H matches

22.04.23finConny Perrin/Anna SiskovaFreya Christie/Ali Collins3-6, 7-69, 10-5 match detailsSwitzerland W60 Bellinzona Clay

Conny Perrin form & Freya Christie form

Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova - last matches

Switzerland W60 Collonge - Clay
02.09.23
fin
vs. Estelle Cascino/Diana Marcinkevica7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
01.09.23
1/2
vs. Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund3-6, 6-3, 10-2 winmatch details
31.08.23
1/4
vs. Karolina Kozakova/Chiho Mushika6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.23
1st round
vs. Marie Mettraux/Sebastianna Scilipoti6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
France W60 Biarritz - Clay
17.06.23
fin
vs. Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa6-72, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.06.23
1/2
vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia6-3, 0-6, 10-7 winmatch details
15.06.23
1/4
vs. Emeline Dartron/Lucie Nguyen Tan6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
13.06.23
1st round
vs. Jenny Duerst/Margaux Rouvroy6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Slovakia W100 Trnava - Clay
09.05.23
1st round
vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc7-64, 2-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Switzerland W60 Bellinzona - Clay
22.04.23
fin
vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins3-6, 7-69, 10-5 winmatch details
22.04.23
1/2
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
20.04.23
1/4
vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Leyre Romero Gormaz5-7, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
18.04.23
1st round
vs. Marie Benoit/Raluca Georgiana Serban7-5, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details

Freya Christie/Ali Collins - last matches

Italy Bari - Clay
05.09.23
1st round
vs. Karolina Kubanova/Alexandra Osborne6-4, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Poland Kozerki - Hard
07.08.23
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Hard
01.08.23
1st round
vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Lausanne - Clay
28.07.23
1/4
vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
26.07.23
1st round
vs. Erika Andreeva/Mirra Andreeva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
19.07.23
1st round
vs. Nadia Podoroska/Kamilla Rakhimova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
08.07.23
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Andrea Gamiz4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Birmingham - Grass
22.06.23
1/4
vs. Marta Kostyuk/Barbora Krejcikova3-6, 7-5, 5-10 lostmatch details
19.06.23
1st round
vs. Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya7-66, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
United Kingdom Nottingham - Grass
14.06.23
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel6-4, 4-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W100 Surbiton - Grass
05.06.23
1st round
vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova6-4, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Italy Florence - Clay
15.05.23
1st round
vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W100 Trnava - Clay
12.05.23
1/2
vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens2-6, 6-1, 7-10 lostmatch details
11.05.23
1/4
vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff - walk over winmatch details
09.05.23
1st round
vs. Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova6-4, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
France Saint-Malo - Clay
04.05.23
1/4
vs. Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.05.23
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland W60 Bellinzona - Clay
22.04.23
fin
vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova6-3, 6-79, 5-10 lostmatch details
22.04.23
1/2
vs. Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
19.04.23
1/4
vs. Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
18.04.23
1st round
vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad4-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Spain W80 Zaragoza - Clay
13.04.23
1/4
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.04.23
1st round
vs. Danka Kovinic/Alexandra Panova6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
France W60 Croissy - I. hard
31.03.23
1/2
vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.03.23
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva6-70, 6-1, 10-2 winmatch details
29.03.23
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico Monterrey - Hard
28.02.23
1st round
vs. Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava7-64, 4-6, 11-13 lostmatch details
Germany W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet
19.02.23
fin
vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.02.23
1/2
vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Ekaterine Gorgodze6-2, 6-73, 10-8 winmatch details
17.02.23
1/4
vs. Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag6-75, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
<