Peru
30.06.03, 20 years
30.06.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Daianne Hayashida vs. Lena Greiner - H2H matches
01.11.21 | q 2 | Daianne Hayashida | Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Daianne Hayashida form & Lena Greiner form
Daianne Hayashida - last matches
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-67, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.22 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 4-6, 6-2, 4-0, Arisha Ladhani - retired | match details | |
04.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | Nino Natsvlishvili - walk over | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lima - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Eimi Friant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Feijoo Nunez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |