MATCH
10.06.21 | 2nd round | Dalayna Hewitt | Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dalayna Hewitt | Vladlena Bokova | |
1st SERVE % | 27/42 (64%) | 27/50 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 12/27 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/50 (54%) | 13/42 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/92 (61%) | 36/92 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalayna Hewitt | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Vladlena Bokova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalayna Hewitt vs. Vladlena Bokova - H2H matches
10.06.21 | 2nd round | Dalayna Hewitt | Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Dalayna Hewitt form & Vladlena Bokova form
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Vladlena Bokova - last matches
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Jagare | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Habiba Elgerby | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Maria Charl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 2 | vs. Andra Diana Stanciu | 6-2, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Kenzy Moustafa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |