MATCH
30.06.22 | 2nd round | Dalila Jakupovic | Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dalila Jakupovic | Anika Jaskova | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 25/54 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 11/25 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 9/29 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/54 (63%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/92 (65%) | 32/92 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalila Jakupovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalila Jakupovic vs. Anika Jaskova - H2H matches
30.06.22 | 2nd round | Dalila Jakupovic | Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
Dalila Jakupovic form & Anika Jaskova form
Dalila Jakupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sejal Gopal Bhutada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, Himeno Sakatsume - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Anika Jaskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |