INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Danielle Daley vs. Emma Tothova - H2H matches
23.03.22 | qual. | Danielle Daley | Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Danielle Daley form & Emma Tothova form
Danielle Daley - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - retired | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - retired | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - retired | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Emma Tothova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 1-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Krockova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Panna Bartha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |