MATCH
01.06.21 | 1st round | Daria Lodikova | Tatyana Nikolenko | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lodikova | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
1st SERVE % | 47/60 (78%) | 44/65 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 19/44 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/65 (57%) | 26/60 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/125 (57%) | 54/125 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Lodikova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-3 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Daria Lodikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Lodikova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-1 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-1 | Tatyana Nikolenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
02.01.04, 20 years
02.01.04, 20 years
Daria Lodikova vs. Tatyana Nikolenko - H2H matches
01.06.21 | 1st round | Daria Lodikova | Tatyana Nikolenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Daria Lodikova form & Tatyana Nikolenko form
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Tatyana Nikolenko - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Akiho Maruyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Milana Bozhko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-1, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maya Drozd | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 7-66, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |