Izrael
05.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mexico
03.06.05, 18 years
10.318 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Shvartsmann vs. Gala Arangio - H2H matches
Darya Shvartsmann form & Gala Arangio form
Darya Shvartsmann - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Alessandra Simone | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 5-7, 7-62, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.10.21 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Briana Szabo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Iroda Makhamatjonova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
Gala Arangio - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Danisova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-72, 5-7 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |