Izrael
05.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
25.06.01, 22 years
17.569 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Shvartsmann vs. Margarita Ignatjeva - H2H matches
Darya Shvartsmann form & Margarita Ignatjeva form
Darya Shvartsmann - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Alessandra Simone | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 5-7, 7-62, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.10.21 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Briana Szabo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Iroda Makhamatjonova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
Margarita Ignatjeva - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Trenery | Isabelle Trenery - walk over | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-67, 10-7 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, - Margarita Ignatjeva - retired | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |